2026 Belarus Open EF | Scores, Stats, D/E Breakdowns | GIGA Data & Analytics
2026 Belarus Open | Event Final
Karalina Fedaniuk + Ulyana Kuzmenkova reached the podium on all 4 events; Fedaniuk won BB + FX with the highest E on both (7.667), while Sofia Shtykhetskaya won UB with the meet-high D score (5.9).

2026 BELARUS OPEN: WOMEN'S EVENT FINAL

September 11, 2026 | Mogilev, Belarus
Women's VT, UB, BB, FX event final results; complete scores, rankings, D/ E breakdowns & ND detail. Winners: Anna Pustynnik, VT (12.800); Sofia Shtykhetskaya, UB (13.200); Karalina Fedaniuk, BB (12.367) + FX (12.667).

Vault

Swipe right to view all data →
RankGymnastScore (avg)VT 1
D / E
VT 2
D / E
BonusND
1
BLR
Anna
Pustynnik
12.80012.900
4.2 / 8.700
12.300
3.6 / 8.700
0.2
2
BLR
Karalina
Fedaniuk
12.68312.700
4.2 / 8.500
12.267
3.8 / 8.467
0.2
3
BLR
Ulyana
Kuzmenkova
12.50012.767
4.2 / 8.567
12.233
3.4 / 8.833
4
BLR
Vera
Sadyrbaeva
12.31712.667
4.2 / 8.467
11.967
3.4 / 8.567
5
BLR
Diana
Kravchuk
11.66611.500
3.6 / 7.900
11.833
3.4 / 8.433
6
BLR
Nina
Lipskaya
11.60011.833
3.4 / 8.433
11.367
3.0 / 8.367
7
BLR
Karina
Provotorova
11.15011.967
3.4 / 8.567
10.333
2.0 / 8.333

Uneven Bars

Swipe right to view all data →
RankGymnastScoreD / END
1
BLR
Sofia
Shtykhetskaya
13.2005.9 / 7.300
2
BLR
Ulyana
Kuzmenkova
12.6674.9 / 7.767
3
BLR
Karalina
Fedaniuk
12.2335.2 / 7.033
4
BLR
Diana
Kravchuk
11.2004.8 / 6.400
5
BLR
Aleksandra
Layko
10.5004.3 / 6.200
6
BLR
Karina
Provotorova
9.8332.7 / 7.133
7
BLR
Vera
Sadyrbaeva
8.9674.5 / 4.467
8
BLR
Alena
Tsitavets
7.1003.6 / 3.500

Balance Beam

RankGymnastScoreD / END
1
BLR
Karalina
Fedaniuk
12.3674.7 / 7.667
2
BLR
Ulyana
Kuzmenkova
12.0674.7 / 7.367
3
BLR
Anna
Pustynnik
11.8004.4 / 7.400
4
BLR
Sofia
Shtykhetskaya
11.7334.6 / 7.133
5
BLR
Aleksandra
Layko
11.4003.9 / 7.500
6
BLR
Elizaveta
Sharamkova
10.6003.6 / 7.000
7
BLR
Karina
Provotorova
10.4674.4 / 6.067
8
BLR
Vera
Sadyrbaeva
10.4334.4 / 6.033
9
BLR
Nina
Lipskaya
8.1674.4 / 3.767

Floor Exercise

RankGymnastScoreD / END
1
BLR
Karalina
Fedaniuk
12.6675.0 / 7.667
2
BLR
Ulyana
Kuzmenkova
12.0004.7 / 7.300
3
BLR
Vera
Sadyrbaeva
11.8004.5 / 7.300
4
BLR
Diana
Kravchuk
11.7004.9 / 6.800
5
BLR
Aleksandra
Layko
11.4334.0 / 7.433
6
BLR
Anna
Pustynnik
11.4004.6 / 6.800
7
BLR
Nina
Lipskaya
10.6674.2 / 6.467
Notes:
VT final score = official two-vault average + applicable bonus, minus applicable ND
VT Event Final E score = average of VT1 E + VT2 E
D = Difficulty score
E = Execution score
ND = Neutral Deduction
Bonus = applicable vault bonus

Country codes:
BLR = Belarus

Source: GIGA Data & Analytics
ApparatusRankGymnastCountryScoreDENDBonusVT1VT2
VT1Anna PustynnikBLR12.8004.2 / 3.68.700 / 8.7000.212.90012.300
VT2Karalina FedaniukBLR12.6834.2 / 3.88.500 / 8.4670.212.70012.267
VT3Ulyana KuzmenkovaBLR12.5004.2 / 3.48.567 / 8.83312.76712.233
VT4Vera SadyrbaevaBLR12.3174.2 / 3.48.467 / 8.56712.66711.967
VT5Diana KravchukBLR11.6663.6 / 3.47.900 / 8.43311.50011.833
VT6Nina LipskayaBLR11.6003.4 / 3.08.433 / 8.36711.83311.367
VT7Karina ProvotorovaBLR11.1503.4 / 2.08.567 / 8.33311.96710.333
UB1Sofia ShtykhetskayaBLR13.2005.97.300
UB2Ulyana KuzmenkovaBLR12.6674.97.767
UB3Karalina FedaniukBLR12.2335.27.033
UB4Diana KravchukBLR11.2004.86.400
UB5Aleksandra LaykoBLR10.5004.36.200
UB6Karina ProvotorovaBLR9.8332.77.133
UB7Vera SadyrbaevaBLR8.9674.54.467
UB8Alena TsitavetsBLR7.1003.63.500
BB1Karalina FedaniukBLR12.3674.77.667
BB2Ulyana KuzmenkovaBLR12.0674.77.367
BB3Anna PustynnikBLR11.8004.47.400
BB4Sofia ShtykhetskayaBLR11.7334.67.133
BB5Aleksandra LaykoBLR11.4003.97.500
BB6Elizaveta SharamkovaBLR10.6003.67.000
BB7Karina ProvotorovaBLR10.4674.46.067
BB8Vera SadyrbaevaBLR10.4334.46.033
BB9Nina LipskayaBLR8.1674.43.767
FX1Karalina FedaniukBLR12.6675.07.667
FX2Ulyana KuzmenkovaBLR12.0004.77.300
FX3Vera SadyrbaevaBLR11.8004.57.300
FX4Diana KravchukBLR11.7004.96.800
FX5Aleksandra LaykoBLR11.4334.07.433
FX6Anna PustynnikBLR11.4004.66.800
FX7Nina LipskayaBLR10.6674.26.467

About 2026 Belarus Open WAG Event Final Scoring & Results

How is a WAG event final score calculated at the Belarus Open?
For uneven bars, balance beam and floor exercise, total score equals Difficulty (D) plus Execution (E), minus any Neutral Deductions (ND).
How is the vault event final result calculated?
Gymnasts perform two vaults from different Vault Groups. The official VT final result uses the average of VT1 and VT2, plus any applicable bonus. GIGA treats the average of the two vault E scores as the VT Event Final E score.
What do D, E and ND mean?
D is the Difficulty score. E is the Execution score. ND is a Neutral Deduction applied separately from D and E.
Which Belarus Open women's event final results are included?
This page includes complete VT, UB, BB and FX Event Final results from September 11, 2026, with rankings and D/E/ND detail.

Last updated: October 12, 2026

GIGA stats bot key stats for 2026 Belarus Open Women's Artistic Gymnastics (WAG) Event Final: complete Event Final results across Vault (VT), Uneven Bars (UB), Balance Beam (BB) and Floor Exercise (FX); elite scoring with difficulty D-scores and execution E-scores; winning and top scores from all four Event Finals; most difficult vaults and skills, highest start values, best execution E-score routines, apparatus winners, apparatus leaders, and key stats from September 11 in Mogilev, Belarus.