2026 Belarus Open | AA Final | Scores, Stats, D/E Breakdown | GIGA Data & Analytics
2026 Belarus Open | Women's All Around Final
Ulyana Kuzmenkova won the Belarus Open AA title (50.750) with the highest AA execution (31.850), which generated a (+0.950) E score margin vs Karalina Fedaniuk (49.900), who earned the silver medal.

2026 Belarus Open: Women's All Around Final

September 10, 2026 | Mogilev, Belarus

Women's AA Final results; complete AA totals, VT, UB, BB, FX scores, D / E breakdowns & ND detail. Top 3: Ulyana Kuzmenkova (50.750); Karalina Fedaniuk (49.900); Vera Sadyrbaeva (47.683).

Women's All Around Results

Rank Gymnast AA
Total
VT
D / E
UB
D / E
BB
D / E
FX
D / E

ND
1
BLR
Ulyana
Kuzmenkova
50.750 13.100
4.2 / 8.900
12.433
5.2 / 7.233
12.567
4.8 / 7.767
12.650
4.7 / 7.950

2
BLR
Karalina
Fedaniuk
49.900 12.633
4.2 / 8.433
12.367
5.2 / 7.167
12.600
4.9 / 7.700
12.300
4.7 / 7.600

3
BLR
Vera
Sadyrbaeva
47.683 12.833
4.2 / 8.633
10.967
4.5 / 6.467
11.933
4.5 / 7.433
11.950
4.3 / 7.650

4
BLR
Diana
Kravchuk
47.400 12.400
4.2 / 8.200
12.700
5.0 / 7.700
10.500
4.1 / 6.400
11.800
4.5 / 7.300

5
BLR
Aleksandra
Layko
45.900 12.033
3.4 / 8.633
10.100
4.5 / 5.600
12.067
4.5 / 7.567
11.700
4.1 / 7.600

6
BLR
Anna
Pustynnik
44.366 12.700
4.2 / 8.500
8.833
4.1 / 4.733
11.133
4.7 / 6.433
11.700
4.5 / 7.200

7
BLR
Nina
Lipskaya
42.050 11.633
3.4 / 8.233
6.900
2.9 / 4.000
12.367
4.6 / 7.767
11.150
4.0 / 7.150

8
BLR
Angelina
Simakova
41.751 11.767
3.4 / 8.367
8.767
1.2 / 7.567
10.867
3.9 / 6.967
10.350
3.4 / 6.950

9
BLR
Elizaveta
Sharamkova
41.717 11.767
3.4 / 8.367
8.400
1.0 / 7.400
10.500
4.1 / 6.400
11.050
3.6 / 7.450

10
BLR
Aliya
Khritankova
41.433 11.900
3.4 / 8.500
8.800
1.8 / 7.000
9.933
4.0 / 5.933
10.800
3.9 / 6.900

11
BLR
Karina
Provotorova
41.317 10.900
3.4 / 7.500
9.067
2.8 / 6.267
11.300
4.1 / 7.200
10.050
3.2 / 6.850

12
BLR
Alesya
Vorso
40.149 11.833
3.4 / 8.433
8.833
1.3 / 7.533
9.733
4.4 / 5.333
9.750
3.2 / 6.550

1Ulyana Kuzmenkova50.75013.10012.43312.56712.650
2Karalina Fedaniuk49.90012.63312.36712.60012.300
3Vera Sadyrbaeva47.68312.83310.96711.93311.950
4Diana Kravchuk47.40012.40012.70010.50011.800
5Aleksandra Layko45.90012.03310.10012.06711.700
6Anna Pustynnik44.36612.7008.83311.13311.700
7Nina Lipskaya42.05011.6336.90012.36711.150
8Angelina Simakova41.75111.7678.76710.86710.350
9Elizaveta Sharamkova41.71711.7678.40010.50011.050
10Aliya Khritankova41.43311.9008.8009.93310.800
11Karina Provotorova41.31710.9009.06711.30010.050
12Alesya Vorso40.14911.8338.8339.7339.750
Notes:
ND = Neutral Deduction
AA includes only gymnasts with official score values on VT, UB, BB and FX.
When two vaults are performed, the AA uses VT1; the second vault and two-vault Event VT average do not replace the AA VT score.

About 2026 Belarus Open WAG Scoring & Format

How is a women's AA score calculated?
A gymnast's AA total combines her official VT, UB, BB and FX scores. Each apparatus score combines the applicable Difficulty score (D) and Execution score (E), minus neutral deductions (ND).
What do D, E and ND mean?
D reflects routine difficulty; E evaluates execution. ND covers applicable neutral deductions. On BB and FX, execution evaluation also includes artistry under the applicable rules.
How is VT counted in the AA when a gymnast performs two vaults?
The AA total uses the gymnast's first vault (VT1). When a gymnast performs two vaults to qualify for the VT final, the second vault and 2 VT average apply to individual VT event apparatus results only and do not replace VT1 in the AA total.
Can one competition session produce multiple results?
Yes. At the 2026 Belarus Open, the Sept. 10 routines produced the women's AA standings and Event Qualification results. The same underlying routines can therefore appear in more than one official result set even though they were performed once; Event Finals followed on Sept. 11.
What results and score detail does GIGA provide on this page?
GIGA shows the official AA standings and complete VT, UB, BB and FX totals with D/E/ND detail, plus statistical context for AA difficulty, execution and apparatus scores.

Last updated: October 12, 2026

GIGA stats bot for 2026 Belarus Open Women's All Around Final: AA difficulty, AA execution, top D/E values and best VT, UB, BB and FX scores.