🏆 WORLDS EVENT FINALS COMPLETE: ANDRADE 14.466 VT; NEMOUR 15.333 UB + 14.566 BB; PEASE 13.866 FX 🏆
🏆 WORLDS AA FINAL: BLAKELY 55.733; ROSHCHINA 55.199; Q KE 55.032 🏆
🥇 WORLDS TEAM FINAL: CHINA 165.764; USA 165.531; JAPAN 164.063 🥇
🥇 WORLDS TEAM QUAL: CHINA 164.996; USA 164.529; RUSSIA / WG2 163.662 🥇
🏆 WORLDS AA QUAL: NEMOUR 55.999; BLAKELY 55.465; ROSHCHINA 55.098 🏆
⚡ WORLDS EVENT QUAL: ANDRADE VT 14.533; NEMOUR UB 14.933; Q ZHANG BB 15.100; ESPONDA FX 13.633 ⚡
🇺🇸 U.S. WORLDS TEAM: BLAKELY + BULLOCK + ESPONDA + PEASE + CAYLOR COMPETED IN QUALIFICATION 🇺🇸
🇩🇪 GERMANY WORLDS: 6 DTB NOMINEES; MALEWSKI COMPETED AT ROTTERDAM 🇩🇪
🇨🇭 SWISS CHAMPIONSHIPS EF: WEISSENHOFER 13.350 VT; BICKEL 13.100 UB; HARTMANN 12.600 BB + 12.400 FX 🇨🇭
🇩🇪 GERMANY SELECTION 2: QUAAS 52.150; SCHÖNMAIER 50.400; PACH 50.350 🇩🇪
🇳🇱 DUTCH SELECTION 2: VEERMAN 52.066; VAN POL 51.867; ULJEE 51.166 🇳🇱
✅ LATEST RESULTS: 188 ELITE RESULT PAGES ACROSS 76 COMPETITIONS ON GIGA ✅

ELITE WOMEN'S GYMNASTICS RESULTS

Search completed GIGA result pages across 2025 and 2026 by competition, round, location, gymnast or date. Open full scores or a competition Event Hub where available.

View upcoming events & watch information on GIGA Front Row
2026 Worlds Complete GIGA tracker - 2026 World Championships Explore Worlds Tracker →

RESULTS ARCHIVE

Find Results

188 result pages

See
Showing 188 result pages across 76 competitions

Event Finals

Oct 24–25, 2026
R Andrade / K NemourVT 14.466 / UB 15.333K Nemour / C PeaseBB 14.566 / FX 13.866
View Results

Women's AA Final

Oct 23, 2026
S Blakely55.733 GoldL Roshchina / Q Ke55.199 / 55.032
View Results

Team Final

Oct 21, 2026
China165.764 TeamUSA / Japan165.531 / 164.063
View Results

Team Qualification

Oct 19, 2026
China164.996 TeamUSA / Russia (WG2)164.529 / 163.662
View Results

AA Qualification

Oct 19, 2026
K Nemour55.999 AAS Blakely / L Roshchina55.465 / 55.098
View Results

Event Qualification

Oct 19, 2026
R Andrade / K NemourVT 14.533 / UB 14.933Q Zhang / R EspondaBB 15.100 / FX 13.633
View Results
Event Hub
Event Hub
Event Hub
Event Hub
No result pages match these filters.

Last updated: October 25, 2026