2026 World Championships: Women's All Around Qualification | GIGA
2026 World Championships: Women's All Around Qualification
Kaylia Nemour led the AA qualification standings (55.999) with the field's highest combined difficulty (23.6) and 1.100 D-score edge vs Skye Blakely, currently in 2nd place.

2026 World Championships: Women's All Around Qualification

October 19, 2026 | Rotterdam, Netherlands
Women's AA Qualification: complete qualification standings, AA totals, VT, UB, BB and FX scores, D / E breakdowns and ND detail. Qualification leaders: Kaylia Nemour (55.999), Skye Blakely (55.465) and Liudmila Roshchina (55.098).

Women's All Around Results

Rank Gymnast AA
Total
VT
D / E
UB
D / E
BB
D / E
FX
D / E

ND
1
ALG
Kaylia
Nemour
55.99914.033
5.0 / 9.033
14.933
7.1 / 7.833
14.133
6.2 / 7.933
12.900
5.3 / 7.900

-0.3
2
USA
Skye
Blakely
55.46514.000
5.0 / 9.000
14.333
6.2 / 8.133
14.166
6.2 / 7.966
12.966
5.1 / 7.866

3
WG2
Liudmila
Roshchina
55.09814.000
5.0 / 9.000
14.266
6.5 / 7.766
13.566
5.8 / 7.766
13.266
5.8 / 7.466

4
FRA
Elena
Colas
55.03213.233
4.2 / 9.033
14.533
6.3 / 8.233
14.133
5.8 / 8.333
13.133
5.3 / 7.833

5
CHN
Qinqin
Ke
54.69914.266
5.0 / 9.266
14.133
5.9 / 8.233
13.900
6.3 / 7.600
12.400
5.0 / 7.400

6
CHN
Qingying
Zhang
54.56513.133
4.4 / 8.733
13.766
5.7 / 8.066
15.100
6.8 / 8.300
12.566
5.0 / 7.566

7
USA
Claire
Pease
54.43214.033
5.6 / 8.533
14.066
6.2 / 7.866
13.000
5.6 / 7.400
13.333
6.0 / 7.633

-0.4
8
NED
Naomi
Visser
53.96513.000
4.2 / 8.800
14.466
6.3 / 8.166
13.266
4.9 / 8.366
13.233
5.5 / 7.733

9
WG2
Alena
Glotova
53.93213.100
4.2 / 8.900
14.400
6.2 / 8.200
13.666
5.5 / 8.166
12.766
5.2 / 7.566

10
ESP
Alba
Petisco
53.59913.300
4.6 / 8.700
13.500
5.5 / 8.000
13.566
5.6 / 7.966
13.233
5.7 / 7.533

10
CAN
Lia
Grace Redick
53.59913.800
4.6 / 9.200
12.966
5.2 / 7.766
13.400
5.5 / 7.900
13.433
5.4 / 8.033

12
BRA
Flavia
Saraiva
53.56613.000
4.2 / 8.800
13.300
5.6 / 7.700
14.400
6.1 / 8.300
12.866
5.4 / 7.466

13
USA
Charleigh
Bullock
53.49914.100
5.0 / 9.100
13.566
6.3 / 7.266
13.033
5.3 / 7.733
12.800
5.4 / 7.400

13
JPN
Rina
Kishi
53.49914.000
5.0 / 9.000
13.400
5.8 / 7.600
13.633
5.5 / 8.133
12.466
5.2 / 7.266

15
CAN
Elsabeth
Black
53.46614.100
4.8 / 9.300
13.433
6.2 / 7.233
12.800
5.7 / 7.100
13.133
5.1 / 8.033

16
FRA
Maiana
Prat
53.33313.733
4.6 / 9.133
12.400
4.6 / 7.800
13.900
6.1 / 7.900
13.300
5.6 / 7.700

-0.1
17
ITA
Giulia
Perotti
53.03213.033
4.2 / 8.833
14.366
6.2 / 8.166
13.833
5.8 / 8.033
11.800
4.9 / 6.900

18
ITA
Sofia
Tonelli
52.70013.900
4.6 / 9.300
13.500
5.5 / 8.000
13.600
5.7 / 7.900
11.700
4.9 / 6.800

19
AUS
Breanna
Scott
52.69813.133
4.2 / 8.933
13.133
5.0 / 8.133
13.866
5.8 / 8.066
12.566
5.0 / 7.566

20
GBR
Abigail
Martin
52.59913.800
5.0 / 8.800
13.133
5.5 / 7.633
12.233
5.6 / 6.633
13.433
5.8 / 7.733

-0.1
21
JPN
Aiko
Sugihara
52.26614.200
5.0 / 9.200
11.966
5.3 / 6.666
13.000
5.6 / 7.400
13.100
5.7 / 7.800

-0.4
22
BRA
Lorrane
Oliveira
52.16512.866
4.2 / 8.766
13.700
5.6 / 8.100
12.466
5.5 / 7.066
13.133
5.5 / 7.633

-0.2
23
GBR
Alice
Kinsella
52.06513.900
5.0 / 8.900
13.033
5.8 / 7.233
11.866
5.1 / 6.766
13.266
5.4 / 7.866

23
BEL
Lisa
Vaelen
52.06514.000
5.4 / 8.600
13.366
6.0 / 7.366
11.766
5.3 / 6.466
12.933
5.4 / 7.633

-0.1
25
HUN
Greta
Mayer
51.99913.333
4.4 / 8.933
12.733
5.3 / 7.433
13.333
5.8 / 7.533
12.600
5.4 / 7.300

-0.1
25
ITA
July
Marano
51.99913.433
4.6 / 8.833
13.300
5.7 / 7.600
12.633
5.3 / 7.333
12.633
5.0 / 7.633

27
GER
Lea
Marie Quaas
51.89913.500
4.6 / 8.900
13.166
5.3 / 7.866
13.200
5.2 / 8.000
12.033
4.9 / 7.433

-0.3
28
SUI
Lena
Bickel
51.79913.500
4.2 / 9.300
13.166
5.3 / 7.866
12.133
5.3 / 6.833
13.000
5.3 / 7.700

29
UKR
Kristina
Hrudetska
51.73213.000
4.2 / 8.800
13.566
5.6 / 7.966
12.933
5.5 / 7.433
12.233
4.9 / 7.333

30
FRA
Lorette
Charpy
51.69913.233
4.2 / 9.033
13.000
5.6 / 7.400
13.400
5.5 / 7.900
12.066
4.5 / 7.566

30
MEX
Michelle
Pineda
51.69912.900
4.2 / 8.700
12.500
4.6 / 7.900
13.233
5.2 / 8.033
13.066
5.3 / 7.766

30
GBR
Ruby
Evans
51.69914.100
5.0 / 9.100
12.966
5.2 / 7.766
11.500
4.9 / 6.600
13.133
5.8 / 7.333

33
JPN
Misa
Nishiyama
51.39812.233
5.0 / 7.533
13.933
6.2 / 7.733
12.666
5.4 / 7.366
12.566
5.8 / 7.066

-0.7
34
AUS
Ruby
Pass
51.36514.033
5.0 / 9.033
11.533
5.6 / 5.933
13.133
5.5 / 7.633
12.666
5.1 / 7.566

35
ESP
Laia
Font
51.23113.766
5.0 / 8.766
12.166
5.2 / 6.966
12.366
5.6 / 6.766
12.933
5.7 / 7.333

-0.1
36
BEL
Jade
Vansteenkiste
51.03213.533
4.6 / 8.933
12.000
5.2 / 6.800
12.533
4.9 / 7.633
12.966
5.3 / 7.766

-0.1
37
FIN
Kaia
Tanskanen
50.96612.966
4.4 / 8.566
12.900
5.2 / 7.700
12.000
5.2 / 6.800
13.100
5.5 / 7.600

38
SWE
Emelie
Westlund
50.79913.100
4.2 / 8.900
12.533
5.2 / 7.333
12.400
4.4 / 8.000
12.766
4.9 / 7.866

38
ARG
Emilia
Acosta
50.79913.400
4.6 / 8.800
12.833
5.2 / 7.633
13.100
5.1 / 8.000
11.466
4.9 / 6.566

40
CAN
Lia-Monica
Fontaine
50.63114.066
5.0 / 9.066
11.766
5.6 / 6.166
11.433
5.5 / 5.933
13.366
5.7 / 7.666

41
ISR
Lihie
Raz
50.50013.100
4.2 / 8.900
12.300
5.4 / 6.900
12.700
5.2 / 7.500
12.400
5.1 / 7.300

42
WG1
Sofia
Shtykhetskaya
50.49812.600
4.2 / 8.400
13.266
5.8 / 7.466
12.166
4.6 / 7.566
12.466
5.0 / 7.466

43
NED
Vera
van Pol
50.43313.633
4.6 / 9.033
13.200
5.2 / 8.000
12.200
5.0 / 7.200
11.400
4.7 / 6.700

44
WG1
Ulyana
Kuzmenkova
50.43212.833
4.2 / 8.633
12.833
5.2 / 7.633
12.766
5.1 / 7.666
12.000
4.8 / 7.200

45
MAS
Kang
Xian Yeap
50.39913.033
4.2 / 8.833
12.300
5.1 / 7.200
13.000
5.6 / 7.400
12.066
4.8 / 7.266

46
IRL
Emma
Slevin
50.36613.200
4.2 / 9.000
12.900
5.2 / 7.700
12.133
4.9 / 7.233
12.133
4.6 / 7.533

47
MEX
Jazmyn
Jimenez
50.36513.333
4.2 / 9.133
12.500
4.7 / 7.800
12.366
5.1 / 7.266
12.166
4.8 / 7.366

48
ESP
Aitana
Pacheco
50.29913.200
4.4 / 8.800
12.333
5.0 / 7.333
12.133
5.6 / 6.533
12.633
5.0 / 7.633

49
AUT
Charlize
Moerz
50.16613.800
4.6 / 9.200
12.200
4.7 / 7.500
11.800
4.6 / 7.200
12.366
5.8 / 6.566

50
SWE
Alva
Eriksson
50.16512.966
4.2 / 8.766
13.133
5.2 / 7.933
11.966
4.8 / 7.266
12.100
4.7 / 7.500

-0.2
50
MEX
Victoria
Mata
50.16514.133
5.4 / 8.733
12.433
4.7 / 7.733
11.833
5.2 / 6.733
11.766
5.1 / 6.666

-0.1
52
ROU
Alexia
Blanaru
50.13213.666
5.0 / 8.666
11.466
4.2 / 7.266
12.300
5.6 / 6.700
12.700
5.2 / 7.500

53
SUI
Anny
Wu
49.86513.100
4.2 / 8.900
12.333
5.0 / 7.333
12.266
4.4 / 7.866
12.166
5.0 / 7.166

54
ROU
Anamaria
Mihaescu
49.83213.100
4.6 / 8.500
12.166
4.8 / 7.366
11.866
4.5 / 7.366
12.700
5.1 / 7.600

55
ARG
Julieta
Lucas
49.69913.000
5.0 / 8.100
12.133
5.7 / 6.433
12.866
5.3 / 7.566
11.700
5.0 / 7.000

-0.4
56
GER
Emma
Leonie Malewski
49.59813.033
4.2 / 8.833
11.333
4.7 / 6.633
13.166
5.1 / 8.066
12.066
4.5 / 7.566

57
ISR
Roni
Shamay
49.53213.166
4.2 / 8.966
12.333
5.6 / 6.733
11.600
5.2 / 6.400
12.433
4.9 / 7.533

58
UKR
Diana
Lobok
49.39812.666
4.2 / 8.466
12.866
5.7 / 7.166
12.900
5.7 / 7.200
10.966
5.1 / 6.166

-0.3
59
LUX
Celeste
Mordenti
49.26512.966
4.2 / 8.766
12.733
5.4 / 7.333
12.100
4.6 / 7.500
11.466
4.8 / 6.666

59
KOR
Nayoung
Park
49.26513.200
4.2 / 9.000
12.633
5.2 / 7.433
11.166
4.8 / 6.366
12.266
4.8 / 7.466

61
IRL
Mimi
Moloney
49.23213.066
4.2 / 8.866
11.400
4.4 / 7.000
12.400
5.1 / 7.300
12.366
5.2 / 7.166

62
MAS
Cadence
Zi Qi Teh
49.20013.000
4.4 / 8.600
12.300
5.5 / 6.800
12.300
5.3 / 7.100
11.600
4.4 / 7.200

-0.1
63
ALG
Djenna
Laroui
48.83111.866
4.0 / 7.866
12.766
5.6 / 7.166
12.066
4.8 / 7.266
12.133
4.7 / 7.433

64
UZB
Dildora
Aripova
48.79912.900
3.8 / 9.100
10.400
5.1 / 5.300
12.666
5.1 / 7.566
12.833
5.2 / 7.633

65
JAM
Jahzara
Ranger
48.76513.533
4.6 / 8.933
11.766
4.6 / 7.166
11.433
5.0 / 6.433
12.033
4.7 / 7.433

-0.1
66
CRO
Mila
Prpic
48.73212.833
4.2 / 8.733
11.366
4.2 / 7.166
12.533
5.3 / 7.233
12.000
4.9 / 7.100

-0.1
67
SWE
Nathalie
Westlund
48.59912.933
4.2 / 8.833
10.700
5.7 / 5.000
13.266
5.1 / 8.166
11.700
3.9 / 7.800

-0.1
68
SGP
Amanda
Yap
48.46512.966
4.2 / 8.766
11.500
4.1 / 7.400
11.666
5.2 / 6.466
12.333
4.9 / 7.433

69
PAN
Hillary
Heron
48.33312.600
5.4 / 7.500
12.033
4.7 / 7.333
11.800
4.6 / 7.200
11.900
5.2 / 7.000

-0.6
69
KOR
Sumin
Lim
48.33312.633
4.2 / 8.433
12.300
4.8 / 7.500
12.400
5.4 / 7.000
11.000
4.6 / 6.400

71
SWE
Maya
Staahl
48.33211.566
3.0 / 8.566
12.800
5.1 / 7.700
12.433
4.6 / 7.833
11.533
4.2 / 7.433

-0.1
72
DOM
Sophia
Diaz
48.29813.533
4.6 / 8.933
10.966
3.4 / 7.566
11.766
4.2 / 7.566
12.033
4.5 / 7.533

73
COL
Ginna
Escobar Betancur
48.26612.933
4.2 / 8.733
12.100
5.0 / 7.100
11.433
4.4 / 7.033
11.800
4.6 / 7.200

74
PER
Fabiola
Diaz
48.23212.233
4.2 / 8.033
11.233
4.7 / 6.533
13.033
5.6 / 7.433
11.733
4.8 / 6.933

75
DEN
Cecilie
Bergholt
48.13212.433
3.6 / 8.833
12.233
4.9 / 7.333
12.366
4.6 / 7.766
11.100
4.3 / 6.900

-0.1
76
AUT
Leni
Bohle
47.96513.166
4.2 / 8.966
11.033
4.7 / 6.333
11.666
4.7 / 6.966
12.100
4.7 / 7.400

77
NOR
Keisha
Lockert
47.93312.900
4.2 / 8.700
11.633
4.0 / 7.633
11.300
5.3 / 6.100
12.100
4.7 / 7.500

-0.2
78
BEL
Mie
de Wilde
47.86612.533
3.6 / 8.933
12.100
4.5 / 7.600
11.000
4.5 / 6.500
12.233
4.8 / 7.533

-0.1
79
UKR
Bohdana
Kovalova
47.79912.900
4.2 / 8.700
12.933
5.9 / 7.033
11.733
4.9 / 6.833
10.233
4.7 / 5.533

80
NOR
Christine
Victoria Kubon
47.63213.033
4.2 / 8.833
12.333
4.6 / 7.733
11.933
4.7 / 7.333
10.333
4.9 / 6.033

-0.7
81
RSA
Naveen
Daries
47.53212.733
4.2 / 8.533
11.366
4.9 / 6.466
12.600
5.0 / 7.600
10.833
4.5 / 6.333

82
ECU
Ashley
Bohorquez
47.39913.333
4.6 / 8.733
12.100
4.9 / 7.200
10.433
4.4 / 6.033
11.533
4.7 / 6.833

83
KOR
Solyi
Shin
47.36512.833
4.2 / 8.633
11.366
4.9 / 6.466
11.900
4.9 / 7.000
11.266
4.4 / 6.866

84
TUR
Ceren
Biner
47.13212.866
4.2 / 8.666
12.700
5.1 / 7.600
10.300
5.2 / 5.200
11.266
4.6 / 6.966

-0.4
85
ROU
Iris
Iordache
47.03212.700
3.8 / 8.900
11.066
4.3 / 6.766
10.766
4.6 / 6.166
12.500
5.2 / 7.300

86
NZL
Jun
McDonald
46.93212.266
3.8 / 8.466
12.333
4.8 / 7.533
11.400
4.8 / 6.700
10.933
4.6 / 6.633

-0.4
87
UZB
Aleksandra
Shevchenko
46.89912.500
3.8 / 8.700
11.333
4.3 / 7.033
11.466
5.0 / 6.466
11.600
4.7 / 7.200

-0.3
88
RSA
Caitlin
Rooskrantz
46.89812.366
4.2 / 8.466
11.866
5.5 / 6.366
12.233
4.9 / 7.333
10.433
4.4 / 6.333

-0.6
89
ISL
Lilja
Katrin Gunnarsdottir
46.83213.066
4.2 / 8.866
11.800
4.6 / 7.200
11.866
4.5 / 7.366
10.100
4.2 / 6.300

-0.4
90
PUR
Karelys
Diaz
46.79913.033
4.4 / 8.633
11.233
4.3 / 6.933
11.000
4.8 / 6.300
11.533
4.6 / 7.233

-0.4
91
EGY
Jana
Abdelsalam
46.79811.200
3.0 / 8.300
11.866
4.8 / 7.066
12.266
4.7 / 7.566
11.466
4.3 / 7.166

-0.1
92
GUA
Brithany
Herrera
46.73311.700
3.2 / 8.500
11.833
4.8 / 7.033
11.900
4.7 / 7.200
11.300
4.1 / 7.200

93
HKG
Hoi
Yuen Joanne Chen
46.69913.100
4.4 / 8.700
10.500
2.9 / 7.600
11.333
4.2 / 7.233
11.766
5.1 / 6.866

-0.3
93
MAR
Salina
Bousmayo
46.69912.533
3.8 / 8.733
10.966
4.6 / 6.366
12.300
4.9 / 7.400
10.900
4.9 / 6.000

95
WG1
Karalina
Fedaniuk
46.66512.700
4.2 / 8.500
12.333
5.2 / 7.133
10.166
4.7 / 5.466
11.466
4.6 / 6.866

96
CRC
Samantha
Marin Lopez
46.43312.700
4.2 / 8.600
10.333
4.1 / 6.233
12.700
5.3 / 7.700
10.700
4.9 / 5.900

-0.5
97
EGY
Judy
Abdalla
46.36612.800
4.2 / 8.600
12.000
5.2 / 6.800
10.433
4.9 / 5.533
11.133
4.9 / 6.233

98
CRC
Rachel
Rodriguez Miranda
46.13212.766
4.2 / 8.566
11.033
4.3 / 6.733
11.100
4.8 / 6.300
11.233
4.6 / 6.633

99
AZE
Daniz
Aliyeva
46.03112.733
4.2 / 8.533
9.766
3.7 / 6.066
11.766
4.8 / 6.966
11.766
4.9 / 6.866

100
SLO
Vita
Prijanovic
45.96512.366
3.6 / 8.766
10.533
3.8 / 6.733
11.533
5.3 / 6.233
11.533
4.2 / 7.333

101
SGP
Alena
Tan
45.86512.300
3.8 / 8.500
11.166
3.5 / 7.666
10.833
4.4 / 6.433
11.566
4.3 / 7.266

102
PAN
Ana
Gabriela Gutierrez Jones
45.43212.833
4.2 / 8.633
10.133
5.1 / 5.033
12.166
4.4 / 7.766
10.300
4.0 / 6.600

-0.3
103
PHI
Haylee
Garcia
44.63212.600
4.2 / 8.700
10.333
5.6 / 4.733
10.366
4.9 / 5.566
11.333
4.2 / 7.133

-0.4
104
INA
Dylanov
Brahmana
44.43111.466
3.4 / 8.166
10.866
3.9 / 6.966
10.933
4.5 / 6.433
11.166
4.2 / 6.966

-0.1
105
LIE
Julia
Weissenhofer
44.19913.300
4.4 / 8.900
8.566
4.3 / 4.266
10.633
4.6 / 6.033
11.700
4.7 / 7.000

106
CHI
Paula
Carvajal
43.93211.666
3.2 / 8.466
10.533
4.4 / 6.133
10.800
3.4 / 7.400
10.933
3.9 / 7.033

107
MYA
Pan
Ei Phyu
43.89911.933
3.4 / 8.533
10.033
3.4 / 6.633
11.733
4.5 / 7.233
10.200
3.3 / 6.900

108
ESA
Maria
Mancia
43.69912.933
4.4 / 8.533
10.633
4.5 / 6.133
10.100
4.5 / 5.700
10.033
4.2 / 5.833

-0.1
109
ALG
Sihem
Hamidi
43.19912.433
3.8 / 8.633
10.133
3.5 / 6.633
10.000
4.4 / 5.600
10.633
3.7 / 7.233

-0.3
110
PER
Luana
Roda
41.63210.766
3.2 / 7.866
11.200
3.9 / 7.300
9.366
3.9 / 5.466
10.300
3.2 / 7.100

-0.3
111
HON
Lily
Guevara
36.16511.166
3.2 / 8.266
3.700
1.6 / 6.100
10.933
4.8 / 6.133
10.366
4.4 / 6.366

-4.7
1Kaylia Nemour55.99914.03314.93314.13312.900-0.3
2Skye Blakely55.46514.00014.33314.16612.966
3Liudmila Roshchina55.09814.00014.26613.56613.266
4Elena Colas55.03213.23314.53314.13313.133
5Qinqin Ke54.69914.26614.13313.90012.400
6Qingying Zhang54.56513.13313.76615.10012.566
7Claire Pease54.43214.03314.06613.00013.333-0.4
8Naomi Visser53.96513.00014.46613.26613.233
9Alena Glotova53.93213.10014.40013.66612.766
10Alba Petisco53.59913.30013.50013.56613.233
10Lia Grace Redick53.59913.80012.96613.40013.433
12Flavia Saraiva53.56613.00013.30014.40012.866
13Charleigh Bullock53.49914.10013.56613.03312.800
13Rina Kishi53.49914.00013.40013.63312.466
15Elsabeth Black53.46614.10013.43312.80013.133
16Maiana Prat53.33313.73312.40013.90013.300-0.1
17Giulia Perotti53.03213.03314.36613.83311.800
18Sofia Tonelli52.70013.90013.50013.60011.700
19Breanna Scott52.69813.13313.13313.86612.566
20Abigail Martin52.59913.80013.13312.23313.433-0.1
21Aiko Sugihara52.26614.20011.96613.00013.100-0.4
22Lorrane Oliveira52.16512.86613.70012.46613.133-0.2
23Alice Kinsella52.06513.90013.03311.86613.266
23Lisa Vaelen52.06514.00013.36611.76612.933-0.1
25Greta Mayer51.99913.33312.73313.33312.600-0.1
25July Marano51.99913.43313.30012.63312.633
27Lea Marie Quaas51.89913.50013.16613.20012.033-0.3
28Lena Bickel51.79913.50013.16612.13313.000
29Kristina Hrudetska51.73213.00013.56612.93312.233
30Lorette Charpy51.69913.23313.00013.40012.066
30Michelle Pineda51.69912.90012.50013.23313.066
30Ruby Evans51.69914.10012.96611.50013.133
33Misa Nishiyama51.39812.23313.93312.66612.566-0.7
34Ruby Pass51.36514.03311.53313.13312.666
35Laia Font51.23113.76612.16612.36612.933-0.1
36Jade Vansteenkiste51.03213.53312.00012.53312.966-0.1
37Kaia Tanskanen50.96612.96612.90012.00013.100
38Emelie Westlund50.79913.10012.53312.40012.766
38Emilia Acosta50.79913.40012.83313.10011.466
40Lia-Monica Fontaine50.63114.06611.76611.43313.366
41Lihie Raz50.50013.10012.30012.70012.400
42Sofia Shtykhetskaya50.49812.60013.26612.16612.466
43Vera van Pol50.43313.63313.20012.20011.400
44Ulyana Kuzmenkova50.43212.83312.83312.76612.000
45Kang Xian Yeap50.39913.03312.30013.00012.066
46Emma Slevin50.36613.20012.90012.13312.133
47Jazmyn Jimenez50.36513.33312.50012.36612.166
48Aitana Pacheco50.29913.20012.33312.13312.633
49Charlize Moerz50.16613.80012.20011.80012.366
50Alva Eriksson50.16512.96613.13311.96612.100-0.2
50Victoria Mata50.16514.13312.43311.83311.766-0.1
52Alexia Blanaru50.13213.66611.46612.30012.700
53Anny Wu49.86513.10012.33312.26612.166
54Anamaria Mihaescu49.83213.10012.16611.86612.700
55Julieta Lucas49.69913.00012.13312.86611.700-0.4
56Emma Leonie Malewski49.59813.03311.33313.16612.066
57Roni Shamay49.53213.16612.33311.60012.433
58Diana Lobok49.39812.66612.86612.90010.966-0.3
59Celeste Mordenti49.26512.96612.73312.10011.466
59Nayoung Park49.26513.20012.63311.16612.266
61Mimi Moloney49.23213.06611.40012.40012.366
62Cadence Zi Qi Teh49.20013.00012.30012.30011.600-0.1
63Djenna Laroui48.83111.86612.76612.06612.133
64Dildora Aripova48.79912.90010.40012.66612.833
65Jahzara Ranger48.76513.53311.76611.43312.033-0.1
66Mila Prpic48.73212.83311.36612.53312.000-0.1
67Nathalie Westlund48.59912.93310.70013.26611.700-0.1
68Amanda Yap48.46512.96611.50011.66612.333
69Hillary Heron48.33312.60012.03311.80011.900-0.6
69Sumin Lim48.33312.63312.30012.40011.000
71Maya Staahl48.33211.56612.80012.43311.533-0.1
72Sophia Diaz48.29813.53310.96611.76612.033
73Ginna Escobar Betancur48.26612.93312.10011.43311.800
74Fabiola Diaz48.23212.23311.23313.03311.733
75Cecilie Bergholt48.13212.43312.23312.36611.100-0.1
76Leni Bohle47.96513.16611.03311.66612.100
77Keisha Lockert47.93312.90011.63311.30012.100-0.2
78Mie de Wilde47.86612.53312.10011.00012.233-0.1
79Bohdana Kovalova47.79912.90012.93311.73310.233
80Christine Victoria Kubon47.63213.03312.33311.93310.333-0.7
81Naveen Daries47.53212.73311.36612.60010.833
82Ashley Bohorquez47.39913.33312.10010.43311.533
83Solyi Shin47.36512.83311.36611.90011.266
84Ceren Biner47.13212.86612.70010.30011.266-0.4
85Iris Iordache47.03212.70011.06610.76612.500
86Jun McDonald46.93212.26612.33311.40010.933-0.4
87Aleksandra Shevchenko46.89912.50011.33311.46611.600-0.3
88Caitlin Rooskrantz46.89812.36611.86612.23310.433-0.6
89Lilja Katrin Gunnarsdottir46.83213.06611.80011.86610.100-0.4
90Karelys Diaz46.79913.03311.23311.00011.533-0.4
91Jana Abdelsalam46.79811.20011.86612.26611.466-0.1
92Brithany Herrera46.73311.70011.83311.90011.300
93Hoi Yuen Joanne Chen46.69913.10010.50011.33311.766-0.3
93Salina Bousmayo46.69912.53310.96612.30010.900
95Karalina Fedaniuk46.66512.70012.33310.16611.466
96Samantha Marin Lopez46.43312.70010.33312.70010.700-0.5
97Judy Abdalla46.36612.80012.00010.43311.133
98Rachel Rodriguez Miranda46.13212.76611.03311.10011.233
99Daniz Aliyeva46.03112.7339.76611.76611.766
100Vita Prijanovic45.96512.36610.53311.53311.533
101Alena Tan45.86512.30011.16610.83311.566
102Ana Gabriela Gutierrez Jones45.43212.83310.13312.16610.300-0.3
103Haylee Garcia44.63212.60010.33310.36611.333-0.4
104Dylanov Brahmana44.43111.46610.86610.93311.166-0.1
105Julia Weissenhofer44.19913.3008.56610.63311.700
106Paula Carvajal43.93211.66610.53310.80010.933
107Pan Ei Phyu43.89911.93310.03311.73310.200
108Maria Mancia43.69912.93310.63310.10010.033-0.1
109Sihem Hamidi43.19912.43310.13310.00010.633-0.3
110Luana Roda41.63210.76611.2009.36610.300-0.3
111Lily Guevara36.16511.1663.70010.93310.366-4.7
Notes:
ND = Neutral Deduction
Only gymnasts with a score value on all four events are included

AA scoring FAQs

How is the women’s AA score calculated?

The AA total adds the official VT, UB, BB and FX scores.

What do D, E and ND mean?

D is difficulty, E is execution, and ND is a neutral deduction. An apparatus total reflects the applicable D and E scores less ND.

How is VT counted when two vaults are performed?

The AA total uses the gymnast’s first vault (VT1). When a gymnast performs two vaults to qualify for the VT final, the second vault and 2VT average apply to Event VT only and do not replace VT1 in the AA total.

Are qualification results complete?

Yes. Women’s AA qualification is complete. These results list the qualification-round scores and do not represent AA Final results.

Last updated: October 19, 2026

GIGA stats bot key stats for 2026 World Championships Women's Artistic Gymnastics (WAG) All Around Qualification: elite all-around results across Vault (VT), Uneven Bars (UB), Balance Beam (BB), and Floor Exercise (FX); elite WAG scoring with all-around difficulty totals (AA D-scores), all-around execution totals (AA E-scores), and full results, rankings and scores; key stats and analytics on top scores, gymnast results, best execution (best E-scores), and most difficult routines (top D-scores); completed AA qualification standings; trivia, did-you-know notes and competition insights including Kaylia Nemour leading AA qualification standings. This All Around page is part of the GIGA Event Radar hub (slug: elite-world-championship-wag-aa-qualification-2026-10-19), which aggregates Women's Artistic Gymnastics (WAG) competition coverage and detailed results, including D-scores, E-scores, and comprehensive results and rankings for top international women's gymnastics events.